Private room with small-double bed with sink | Total Price £850

£350.00

Your own room and the kind of quiet that lets a retreat really land. This is the most intimate option at Eden Rise, giving you a private space to return to after sessions, meals, and time in nature. The room is on a ground floor at the bones of a 200-year-old converted barn. Bathrooms are shared just steps away.

Total price: £850
Non-refundable deposit to secure your place: £350 (pay now)
Remaining balance due by 15th July: £500

Total price: £850
Non-refundable deposit to secure your place: £350 (pay now)
Remaining balance due by 15th July: £500